Kommende Ansetzungen
Tag Datum Zeit Nr_DFB Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spielort SR SRA1 SRA2 Ergebnis Info G-SR G-SRA
Fr 13.09.2019 19:00 031 001 083 OL HH 01 Bramfeld 1. Curslack-Neuengamme 1. Ellernreihe Jürgensen Sutera Edelmann 1:3
39,50 € 57,00 €
Sa. 14.09.2019 14:00 033 002 060 JAOL 02 Germania 1.A (J1) Eimsbüttel 2.A (J1) Schnelsen 1 Beobachter Schulz-Greco
7:0
0,00 € 0,00 €
Sa 14.09.2019 11:00 033 563 009 EKK 63 Hummelsbüttel 1.E (J1) Harksheide 3.E (J2) Hummelsbüttel Stapelfeldt 2:2
13,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 14.09.2019 11:30 033 009 037 JCOL 01 HSV 2.C (LZ) (J1) Germania 1.C (A1) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 10 Kölzsch Beobachter Schulz-Greco zurück
18,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 14.09.2019 09:30 033 415 008 DBZL 15 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) Lurup 2.D (J1) Garstedt 3 Nitschke 2:1
14,40 € 0,00 €
Sa 14.09.2019 13:30 033 444 009 DKK 44 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (A2) Walddörfer 4.D (A3) Garstedt 3 Spincke 4:3
14,40 € 0,00 €
Sa 14.09.2019 11:00 033 506 007 EKK 06 Eintracht Norderstedt 1.E (A1) Farmsen 1.E (A1) Garstedt 4/Klf. Nitschke 7:3
13,40 € 0,00 €
Sa 14.09.2019 15:30 033 008 022 JBLL 02 Sternschanze 2.B (J1) Harburger TB 2.B (J1) Sternschanzen-Park Ahlers 0:0
18,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 14.09.2019 14:00 033 002 060 JAOL 02 Germania 1.A (J1) Eimsbüttel 2.A (J1) Schnelsen 1 Köchy Scholz Maschmann 7:0
21,50 € 37,00 €
Sa 14.09.2019 14:00 620 001 039 VL MVP FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Rostocker FC Stadion Lankow Augustin Jürgensen Hoffmann 1:0
33,00 € 44,00 €
Sa 14.09.2019 16:00 090 003 082 Regio Nord VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) SSV Jeddeloh AOK Stadion Rosin Möller Kopmann 1:1
100,00 € 100,00 €
So 15.09.2019 13:00 070 010 144 FS/DJ/K-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (A2) Sparriesh./VfR Horst 2.D (A2) SG Garstedt 3 Nitschke abgesagt
14,50 € 0,00 €
So 15.09.2019 11:15 032 005 041 FKL 01 HSV 3.Fr. GW Eimsbüttel 3.Fr. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 2 Maschmann 11:0
18,50 € 0,00 €
So 15.09.2019 11:00 031 005 060 B 02 Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Alsterbrüder 1. Siemershöh 1 (Rasen) Förster Beobachter Kopmann 3:1
26,50 € 43,00 €
So 15.09.2019 18:00 890 000 035 1. Liga SC Paderborn 07 FC Schalke 04 Benteler-Arena Schröder Neitzel-Petersen Häcker 1:5
0,00 € 0,00 €
So 15.09.2019 12:00 033 550 007 EKK 50 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.E (J1) Harksheide 2.E (J1) Garstedt 4/Klf. Nitschke 1:1
13,40 € 0,00 €
So 15.09.2019 14:00 031 019 061 KK 04 Friedrichsgabe 1. Alstertal-Langenhorn 4. Lawetzstraße Maschmann 2:3
21,50 € 0,00 €
So 15.09.2019 11:30 070 023 064 FS/BJ/B-FS Harksheide 2.B (J1) Paloma 3.B (A2) collatz+schwartz Sportpark ? kein SR
18,50 € 0,00 €
So 15.09.2019 12:45 031 015 061 K 08 Kummerfeld 2. Heidgraben 2. Kummerfeld 1 (Rasen) Poppke O. Fischer 2 4:3
17,00 € 26,00 €
So 15.09.2019 12:30 031 006 059 B 03 Altona 93 2. Buchholz 2. Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn (Rasen) Sutera Stello Schulz-Greco 6:1
26,50 € 43,00 €
So 15.09.2019 15:00 031 002 061 L 02 Nienstedten 1. Halstenbek-Rellingen 1. Quellental Uhrig Janisch Heilmann 2:3
28,50 € 43,00 €
So 15.09.2019 15:00 031 004 064 B 01 SV Eidelstedt 1. TBS-Pinneberg 1. Furtweg 1 Schend Beobachter Jürgensen 0:3
26,50 € 43,00 €
So 15.09.2019 16:00 031 009 058 K 02 Niendorf 4. Hammonia 2. Bondenwald Schulz-Greco Kahlau Balzer 4:0 1 x rot 23,50 € 39,00 €
Mi 18.09.2019 19:30 031 314 005 SL 04 Glashütte 2.Sen. Duwo 08 1.Sen. Glashütte 2 O. Fischer

6,50 € 0,00 €
Fr 20.09.2019 19:30 031 002 051 L 02 Hansa 11 1. Nienstedten 1. Feldstraße 1 Sutera Edelmann Hoffmann

22,00 € 30,00 €
Fr 20.09.2019 19:30 031 010 055 K 03 Atlantik 97 1. Reinbek 1. Sportplatz 2000/Na-West 3 Poppke O. Fischer Schulz-Greco

17,00 € 26,00 €
Sa 21.09.2019 12:15 031 002 049 L 02 BU 2. Halstenbek-Rellingen 1. Dieselstraße Larsen Reicherz Sutera Gegalski

28,50 € 43,00 €
Sa 21.09.2019 11:00 033 506 004 EKK 06 Eintracht Norderstedt 1.E (A1) Wellingsbüttel 1.E (A1) Garstedt 4/Klf. Nitschke

13,40 € 0,00 €
Sa 21.09.2019 12:00 033 515 006 EKK 15 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.E (A2) Poppenbüttel 1.E (A1) Garstedt 4/Klf. Nitschke

13,40 € 0,00 €
Sa 21.09.2019 16:00 090 003 097 Regio Nord SSV Jeddeloh HSC Hannover 53acht Arena Jürgensen Wagner Kopmann

100,00 € 100,00 €
Sa 21.09.2019 12:00 031 112 038 AL 02 Glashütte 1.AH SV Groß Borstel 1.AH Glashütte 2 Karg, A

6,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 21.09.2019 13:30 033 036 015 CBZL 06 Glashütte 3.C (J1) UH-Adler 3.C (J1) Glashütte 2 Stapelfeldt

16,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 21.09.2019 13:00 033 550 004 EKK 50 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.E (J1) Lemsahl 2.E (J1) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

13,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 21.09.2019 13:00 031 012 051 K 05 Paloma 3. TuS Berne 3. Brucknerstrasse Schulz-Greco O. Fischer Jakel

23,50 € 39,00 €
So 22.09.2019 14:30 031 004 052 B 01 SC Pinneberg 1. Egenbüttel 1. An Der Raa 1 (Rasen) Zuck Struckmann Lohse

26,50 € 43,00 €
So 22.09.2019 12:00 031 019 052 KK 04 Glashütte 2. GW Eimsbüttel 3. Glashütte 1 ?

21,50 € 0,00 €
So 22.09.2019 11:00 033 006 033 JBOL 02 Eimsbüttel 2.B (J1) Nienstedten 1.B (J1) Hoheluft Ahlers

21,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 28.09.2019 13:30 033 444 003 DKK 44 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (A2) Poppenbüttel 2.D (A2) Garstedt 3 Nitschke

14,40 € 0,00 €
Sa 28.09.2019 09:30 033 415 002 DBZL 15 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) Niendorf 2.D (J1) Garstedt 3 Nitschke

14,40 € 0,00 €
Sa 28.09.2019 15:00 031 026 048 KKB 03 Harksheide 4. Stellingen 2. collatz+schwartz Sportpark Karg, A

6,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 28.09.2019 11:00 033 043 002 DBZL 03 HSV 1.D (LZ) (A1) Walddörfer 1.D (A1) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 Spincke

14,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 28.09.2019 15:00 033 003 029 JALL 01 HSV 2.A (A2) Egenbüttel 2.A (A1) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 O. Fischer

21,50 € 0,00 €
So 29.09.2019 11:30 033 021 040 BBZL 01 Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.B (A1) SC V. M. 1.B (A1) Hermann Löns-Pl. ?

18,50 € 0,00 €
So 29.09.2019 09:30 032 301 006 CVL 01 HSV 1.C-Mäd. Altona 93 1.C-Mäd. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 Stapelfeldt

6,50 € 0,00 €
So 29.09.2019 09:45 031 101 034 AV 01 HSV 1.AH Blau-Weiß 96 1.AH Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 O. Fischer

6,50 € 0,00 €
So 29.09.2019 13:30 031 004 044 B 01 Hetlingen 1. Heidgraben 1. Hetlingen Poppke 1 2

26,50 € 43,00 €
So 29.09.2019 13:00 033 009 029 JCOL 01 Glashütte 1.C (A1) Wedel 1.C (A1) Glashütte 2 Ahlers

18,50 € 0,00 €
Mi 02.10.2019 18:30 131 002 118 P Rnd 01 Eimsbüttel 2. Süderelbe 2. Hoheluft Kamacioglu

23,50 € 39,00 €
Mi 02.10.2019 19:30 130 001 171 ODD Rnd 01 Egenbüttel 1. Halstenbek-Rellingen 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen) Klüver Krause Torres Koop

23,50 € 39,00 €
Do 03.10.2019 15:00 130 001 163 ODD Rnd 01 Eimsbüttel 1. BU 1. Hoheluft ?

23,50 € 39,00 €
Sa 05.10.2019 14:00 097 777 035 Regio Nord SC Vorwärts Wacker Eintracht Braunschweig Öjendorfer Weg 3 (Kunstrasen) Niedorf Köchy Drame

18,00 € 26,00 €
So 06.10.2019 12:30 031 009 036 K 02 TuS Osdorf 2. Eintracht Lokstedt 2. Blomkamp Poppke 1 2

23,50 € 39,00 €
Sa 12.10.2019 13:00 031 005 029 B 02 Poppenbüttel 1. Wellingsbüttel 1. Tegelsbarg 1 ? 1 2

26,50 € 43,00 €
So 13.10.2019 14:00 031 004 031 B 01 Rasensport Uetersen 1. Lieth 1. Rosenstadion (Rasen) ? 1 2

20,00 € 30,00 €
So 13.10.2019 13:00 031 015 025 K 08 Haseldorf 1. Holm 1. Schloßparkstadion ? 1 2

23,50 € 39,00 €
Fr 18.10.2019 19:30 031 004 018 B 01 FC Elmshorn 1. 1. FC Quickborn 1. Wilhelmstraße 1 (Rasen) ? 1 2

26,50 € 43,00 €
Sa 19.10.2019 11:00 070 008 147 FS/DJ/B-FS Eimsbüttel 2.D (J1) Lurup 2.D (J1) Hoheluft ?

14,50 € 0,00 €
So 20.10.2019 12:30 031 008 018 K 01 Viktoria Harburg 2. FC Veddel United 1. Winsener Straße (Rasen) ? 1 2

23,50 € 39,00 €
Sa 26.10.2019 11:00 133 416 143 PD Rnd 01 HSV 1.D (LZ) (A1) Concordia 8.D (J5) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 ?

14,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 26.10.2019 11:30 031 009 016 K 02 HFC Falke 2. Niendorf 4. Steinwiesenweg 1 (Rasen) ? 1 2

17,00 € 26,00 €
Sa 26.10.2019 10:00 070 015 088 FS/FJ/K-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 4.F (J3) UH-Adler 6.F (J4) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

13,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 26.10.2019 14:00 031 005 016 B 02 HFC Falke 1. Sperber 1. Steinwiesenweg 1 (Rasen) ? 1 2

20,00 € 30,00 €
Sa 26.10.2019 11:00 033 036 007 CBZL 06 Glashütte 3.C (J1) VfL 93 1.C (J1) Glashütte 2 ?

16,50 € 0,00 €
So 27.10.2019 15:00 031 008 014 K 01 FC Neuenfelde 1. FC Bulgaria 1. Arp-Schnitger-Stieg ? 1 2

17,00 € 26,00 €
So 27.10.2019 10:00 070 010 147 FS/DJ/K-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (A2) Victoria 4.D (A3) Garstedt 3 ?

14,50 € 0,00 €
So 27.10.2019 12:30 031 028 014 KKB 05 SV Groß Borstel 2. Inter Eidelstedt 2. Brödermannsweg ?

6,50 € 0,00 €
So 27.10.2019 15:00 031 022 014 KK 07 SV Groß Borstel 1. Niendorf 6. Brödermannsweg ?

21,50 € 0,00 €
So 03.11.2019 12:30 031 006 003 B 03 Altona 93 2. Teutonia 05 2. Baurstraße Platz 1 ? 1 2

26,50 € 43,00 €
So 10.11.2019 14:00 031 004 240 B 01 Hörnerkirchen 1. TBS-Pinneberg 1. Hörnerkirchen ? 1 2

33,00 € 56,00 €
Sa 16.11.2019 14:00 098 888 084 Regio Nord Hamburger SV II Eimsbütteler TV Kunstrasen am Volksparkstadion ?

18,00 € 26,00 €